SKillGates.org | SKILLMEDIA GROUP

Турниры



SKillGates.org team

Автор: Денис Вербин вкл. .

Captain

Name: Dmitry Androshchuk
Nickname: 12h
Birthday: 04.03.1993(18 years old)
Country/City: Ukraine/Mariupol
Devices: Razer - imperator , Razer - Goliathus , Steelseries - Siberia V2
Links: [ESL] | [SKG]

Mate

Name: Vladimir Matviychuck
Nickname: mattie
Birthday: 30.08.95(16 years old)
Country/City: Ukraine/Rivne
Devices: Micorsoft 1.1, SteelSeries QcK+ Na`Vi Limited Edition, Logitech Deluxe 250 , SteelSeries 3H
Links: [ESL] | [SKG]

Mate

Name: Sergey Kolesnikov
Nickname: NooXiii
Birthday: 28.10.1995(16 years old)
Country/City: Ukraine/Lugansk
Devices: Razer Death Adder, SteelSeries QcK+ Na`Vi Limited Edition, Logitec, SteelSeries Siberia V2 Orange
Links: [ESL] | [SKG]

Mate

Name: Igor Anikin
Nickname: Go2Go
Birthday: 16.07.1995(16 years old)
Country/City: Ukraine/Kiev
Devices: Razer Deathadder, Razer Destructor, Labtec
Links: [ESL] | [SKG]

Mate


Name: Alex Samoilenko 
Nickname: Ufo
Birthday: 20.06.1997(14 years old)
Country/City:  Ukraine/Cherkasy
Devices: Razer imperator expert, Navi, genius, A4tech
Links: [ESL] | [SKG]

 

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh